• Jam Buka Toko: 08.00 s/d 20.00 WIB
  • Status Order
  • Tlp: 082220806250
  • SMS/WA: +6282220806250
  • Line : @umigrosir
  • BBM : UG1234
  • admin@umigrosir.com
Terpopuler:

Resi Pengiriman

Kategori Blog

RESI 14-15 DESEMBER 2017

POS INDONESIA:
PUJI HARTATI 16021108034
SUSI SUSILAWATI 16021108021
DEODATA DIANTI 16024879781

JNE:
OLLA SRGAU01179083617
YUNI SRGAU01179073817

TIKI :
IRFANTO LAZUARDI 030081837418
WIDATMI 030081837417
PRISTI JUFRI 030081837416
LYNDA 030081837415
NITA 030081837414
ENNIE 030081837413
SYAFITRI SUKMA 030081837412
NATASHA SURANTO 030081837411
EKA SANTI 030081837410
ANAS KARIM 030081837409

RESI 13 DESEMBER 2017

JNE:

LIE JUN SRGAU01175274217

DHIAN SRGAU01175284017

JNT:

RETNO H 888044929732

POS INDONESIA :

DIANITA 16021121060

TIKI:

MONA 030081836188

VIVI 030081836187

ANA RATNADEWI 030081836186

HANNY 030081836185

RESI 12 SEPTEMBER 2017

POS:

MUNTIARA 16021131733

SUMIATI 16021131746

ANGEL YANIE 16021131759

JNE:

SARI PRATIWI SRGAU01173056017

VIRA VRENIDA SRGAU01173046217

TIKI: AMANDA 030081836105 LINA LUKMAN 030081836106 ROMIE 030081836107 SHIRLEY VERNANDEZ 030081836108 MONIC 030081836109 MIRA FITRIANA 030081836110 DESIANTI 030081836111 BAGUS PERMANA 030081836112 ANA FOURINA 030081836113 RESTEA NURUL 030081836114 INDAH AP 030081836115 RISNA NASRI 030081836116

RESI 11 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: PUTRI SETYO RINI 030081823650 LILI 030081823651 IBU YANCE 030081823652 EFA SEPTIANTI 030081823653 SANTI 030081823654 IMELDA WIJAYA 030081823655 ASUN 030081823656 DEWI 030081823657 SILVA MARETHA W 030081823658 OCTALIA 030081823659 MIEKE 030081823660 SHIERLY 030081823661 FEBBY J RIZAL 030081823662

JNE : SALICCA PARAMITA SRGAU01170714917

J&T : ESI HISNA 888044929441 BRIGADIR MISWANTO 888044929440 SULTHONUM NAIM 888044929439

RESI 09 DESEMBER 2017

JNE : MEDIARTI DARTIA SRGAU01168462917 SYAMSUL QOMAR SRGAU01168453117 PIZRIATI/MARIS SRGAU01168443317

RESI 11 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: PUTRI SETYO RINI 030081823650 LILI 030081823651 IBU YANCE 030081823652 EFA SEPTIANTI 030081823653 SANTI 030081823654 IMELDA WIJAYA 030081823655 ASUN 030081823656 DEWI 030081823657 SILVA MARETHA W 030081823658 OCTALIA 030081823659 MIEKE 030081823660 SHIERLY 030081823661 FEBBY J RIZAL 030081823662

JNE : SALICCA PARAMITA SRGAU01170714917

J&T : ESI HISNA 888044929441 BRIGADIR MISWANTO 888044929440 SULTHONUM NAIM 888044929439

RESI 08 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: YANNI 030081823122 ASTER 030081823121 RITA KUSNANDAR 030081823120 WIJAYANTI 030081823119 RONALISA 030081823118 PUTRI 030081823117 NILA AMALIA 030081823115 JNE: DONI SRGAU011669771317 MAYA SRGAU01166961517 MAYA SRGAU01166951717 POS INDONESIA: DEBY ADISTI EKA 16021130850 RESI 07 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: LISA 030078741535 TRIANA 030078741534 DIATI ANDRE 030078741533 NANDA 030078741532 ANI 030078741531 LYSBETH NAIBAHO 030078741530 AYU APRIYANI 030078741529 WAHANA: WENI PUSPITASARI AGF77011 PUSPA DEWI AGF77193 TEGUH BUDI SANTOSO AGF77410 JNE: MINGYEN SRGAU01164872317 MAYA SRGAU01164862517 KELVIN SRGAU01164852717 MAYA SRGAU01164842917 LIA WIDYANINGTYAS SRGAU01164833117 WIDIANA SRGAU01164823317 POS INDONESIA: ASIS GANDE 16024893281 IRA NURJANTI 16024893278 SYAHRINA ASMANI 16024893265 RESI SELASA 05 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: ROSSA 030081822027 SHIERLY 030081822027 LASMI 030081822025 MERY 030081822024 JNE : TOKO MULTI BANGUNAN SRGAU01161564617 BRISNIE SRGAU01161554817 CANDRA SRGAU01161545017 POS INDONESIA: OTONG G 16021102234 RISKI S 16021102221 DIAH AYU P 16021102205 OLIVIA 888049123227 RESI SENIN 06 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: OCTALIA 030081821025 EGI SUKMA 030081821024 RENCY 030081821023 POS: OBET CAHYONO 16021110894 CHRISTIEN 16021110881 RISMA NUR 16021110878 JNE: RIKA KARSIWAN SRGAU01158990517 SANDI NET SRGAU01158980717 ANDI NOVA SRGAU01158970917 IWANK SRGAU01158961117 Resi Sabtu 2 Desember 2017 Tiki : Tety H 030081820353 Elly Lestari 030081820352 Jnt : Mesyani 888052312656 APRILIA 888052312452 Niska 888052312451 Pos kilat khusus : Alfamart TMP 16024826500 Yolanda Ulfa 16024826513 Hj Lina lambo 16024826526 Jne : Jannah SRGAU01155882017 Shalfin Jk SRGAU01155872217 M. Yusuf SRGAU01155862417 Resi 01 Desember 2017 Tiki : Arsya Rizky 030081820551 Yolanda 030081820551 Resi 01 Desember 2017 Tiki : Arsya Rizky 030081820551 Yolanda 030081820550 Ade Mika 030081820549 Ni wayan R 030081820548 Freddy 030081820547 Hoo Inneke 030081820546