• Jam Buka Toko: 08.00 s/d 20.00 WIB
  • Status Order
  • Tlp: 082220806250
  • SMS/WA: +6282220806250
  • Line : @umigrosir
  • BBM : UG1234
  • admin@umigrosir.com
Terpopuler:

Resi Pengiriman

Kategori Blog

RESI 12 JANUARI 2017

TIKI:
SIANA 030084393655
MURTI SARI 030084393654
IBU MEYLINDA 030084393653
KICKY EGITA 030084393652
FENNY FITRIA 030084393651
SISCA 030084393650
SARINA 030084393649
SHELA 030084393648
JENNY TUSLI 030084393647
RISMA 030084393646
MONA 030084393645

POS:
LINA WATI 30271881859

RESI 11 JANUARI 2017

ADE IRMA LIA 030084392973
KATARINA SIMANJUTAK 030084392972
SIENNY 030084392971
MEILANI CHANDRA 030084392970
ANITA 030084392970

RESI 10 JANUARI 2017

TIKI:
HANINDA 030084391957
RINA SUMIKO 030084391956
NYEVUX 030084391955
LANI 030084391954
SITI RODIAH 030084391953

RESI RESI 08 JANUARI 2017

WAHANA:
CIPTO WARDOYO AGR69416

TIKI:
NINA GAUTAMA 030084391613
FRANSISCA EVELLINE 030084391612
IBU MEYLINDA 030084391611
YENNY 030084391610
ALIN 030084391609
FEBRI J RIZAL 030084391608

JNE:
AYUNDA SRGAU01211317018

JNT:
SUSILO 888052334373
IQBAL ATIKI 888052285459

RESI 6 JANUARI 2018 TIKI: NENI SABRIDAH 030084390500 NOVI 030084390499 VELIN 030084390498 DIAN SABANA 030084390497 HABIB M RIDLO 030084390496 GOGO 030084390495 AZAZI 030084390494 NATASHA SURANTO 030084390493 POS INDONESIA: SUMI SUNDARI 15941327365 OPIK 15941327352 DARA YUSMIAR 15941327349 FREDERIKA WOLI 15941327336 RESI 05 JANUARI 2018 TIKI: DINA RERIANA 030084390063 MONA 030084390062 JNE: ELLA MAWARNI SRGAU01207294218 ASTAMUDIN SRGAU01207325218 RESI 04 JANUARI 2018 DESI KUSUMAWATI 030081854846 TUTI MULAYANAH 030081854845 SITI MARWATI 030081854844 YULISA 030081854843 HENNY DWI LESTARI 030081854842 OLA 030081854841 ISNAINI SOLIKHAH 030081854840 DELLYANA SUSANTI 030081854839 SITI SOPIAH 030081854838

RESI 02 JANUARI 2017

TIKI: ANIK RAHMAWATI 030081854011 DESMA 030081854010 RENNY ALDIYANTI 030081854009 FERRA ADRIYANTI 030081854008 AJENG 030081854007 USWATUN HASANAH 030081854006 NAOMI 030081854005 JNE : ROBBI ARZULLI SRGAU01201674818 DEVI KHOIRUNISA SRGAU01201665018 IRES ORINYU SRGAU01201645418

RESI 30 DESEMBER 2017

POS INDONESIA: OLLA 15941322873 LINDA 15941322860 WAHANA: DEBBY AGP25790 JNT: OLIVIA 888052294127 JNE: NORA SRGAU01198751317 TRI SURAHMI SRGAU01198761117 NENI SABRIDAH SRGAU01198770917 FIFIH FAUZIAH SRGAU01198780717 NURAINI KAMAL SRGAU01198790517 IWANK / TOKO SUMBER SUTERA SRGAU01198801917  

Resi 28 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: RORA 030081852243 RINA 030081852242 YULIA FITRIANA 030081852241 DIAN 030081852240 LAURENTINA 030081852239 SANGAYU BUDIASIH 030081852238 ROMIE 030081852237 LINA 030081852236 POS INDONESIA: BU MARDIAH 15941304235   RESI 27 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: LIA NURIKA 030081851807 LISA ANGGRAENI 030081851806 POS INDONESIA: ENDANG KOMALASARI 16024827818 TULIP BOUTIQ 16024827805 LATIF PAMUNGKAS 16024827821 LINDA S JOYO 16024827798 DONI 16024827834 RESI 26 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: USWATUN KHASANAH 030081850672 YUSUF SIDIQ 030081850671 MESY PURWIDA 030081850670 HILDA KUSMIATI 030081850669

RESI 23 DESEMBER 2017

JNE: IRMA MEYLIA SARI SRGAU01190374917 YULIA RAMADIANA SRGAU01190365117 POS INDONESIA: AUSTIN EKANIASIH 16021192889 TIKI: FARIDA CHEN 030081850376 SAMUEL/AY SIANG 030081850375

RESI 22 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: TYA 030081850153 MERRY 030081850152 RATIH WIJAYANTI 030081850151 WILDA NUZUL RAHMI 030081850150 SUKMA AYU RISTYANINGSIH 030081850149 DEANI JATI P 030081850148 POS: TOKO SUKSES 2 16024827243 J&t: EMI NOVITA 888042520146

RESI 20 DESEMBER 2017

MEICY 030081839469 ANA FOURINA 030081839468 ROMIE 030081839467 LINA LUKMAN 030081839466 NADIA YULIANTI 030081839465 RUTH JULIASRI 030081839464 KARTIKA 030081839463 MILA MEILANI 030081839462 FINA WATI 030081839461 YENY SAGITA 030081839460 GRACELY 030081839459 JNE: ELPRIDA SRGAU01185941817 NINA SAPUTRI SRGAU01185961417 J&T: ENDAH SRI M 888044934908 RIFA BILA 888044934909 POS INDONESIA: TETY YUSITA 16021185839 WIDIA RAHAYU 16021185826 RUMIATI 16021185813 NI MADE EKA 16021185855 RESI 16 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: CINDI MARIA 030081837858 ASRIYAH 030081837859 AMANDA ANDRIYANI 030081837860 BAGUS PERMANA 030081837861 MAMA INDAH 030081837862 LINA LUKMAN 030081837863 FAHRIA DYABAN 030081837864 LILI 030081837021 TITIEK MULIA 030081837022 POS INDONESIA: LILIS SURYANI 16021121466 RESI 14-15 DESEMBER 2017 POS INDONESIA: PUJI HARTATI 16021108034 SUSI SUSILAWATI 16021108021 DEODATA DIANTI 16024879781 JNE: OLLA SRGAU01179083617 YUNI SRGAU01179073817 TIKI : IRFANTO LAZUARDI 030081837418 WIDATMI 030081837417 PRISTI JUFRI 030081837416 LYNDA 030081837415 NITA 030081837414 ENNIE 030081837413 SYAFITRI SUKMA 030081837412 NATASHA SURANTO 030081837411 EKA SANTI 030081837410 ANAS KARIM 030081837409 RESI 13 DESEMBER 2017 JNE: LIE JUN SRGAU01175274217 DHIAN SRGAU01175284017 JNT: RETNO H 888044929732 POS INDONESIA : DIANITA 16021121060 TIKI: MONA 030081836188 VIVI 030081836187 ANA RATNADEWI 030081836186 HANNY 030081836185 RESI 12 SEPTEMBER 2017 POS: MUNTIARA 16021131733 SUMIATI 16021131746 ANGEL YANIE 16021131759 JNE: SARI PRATIWI SRGAU01173056017 VIRA VRENIDA SRGAU01173046217

TIKI: AMANDA 030081836105 LINA LUKMAN 030081836106 ROMIE 030081836107 SHIRLEY VERNANDEZ 030081836108 MONIC 030081836109 MIRA FITRIANA 030081836110 DESIANTI 030081836111 BAGUS PERMANA 030081836112 ANA FOURINA 030081836113 RESTEA NURUL 030081836114 INDAH AP 030081836115 RISNA NASRI 030081836116

RESI 11 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: PUTRI SETYO RINI 030081823650 LILI 030081823651 IBU YANCE 030081823652 EFA SEPTIANTI 030081823653 SANTI 030081823654 IMELDA WIJAYA 030081823655 ASUN 030081823656 DEWI 030081823657 SILVA MARETHA W 030081823658 OCTALIA 030081823659 MIEKE 030081823660 SHIERLY 030081823661 FEBBY J RIZAL 030081823662

JNE : SALICCA PARAMITA SRGAU01170714917

J&T : ESI HISNA 888044929441 BRIGADIR MISWANTO 888044929440 SULTHONUM NAIM 888044929439

RESI 09 DESEMBER 2017

JNE : MEDIARTI DARTIA SRGAU01168462917 SYAMSUL QOMAR SRGAU01168453117 PIZRIATI/MARIS SRGAU01168443317

RESI 11 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: PUTRI SETYO RINI 030081823650 LILI 030081823651 IBU YANCE 030081823652 EFA SEPTIANTI 030081823653 SANTI 030081823654 IMELDA WIJAYA 030081823655 ASUN 030081823656 DEWI 030081823657 SILVA MARETHA W 030081823658 OCTALIA 030081823659 MIEKE 030081823660 SHIERLY 030081823661 FEBBY J RIZAL 030081823662

JNE : SALICCA PARAMITA SRGAU01170714917

J&T : ESI HISNA 888044929441 BRIGADIR MISWANTO 888044929440 SULTHONUM NAIM 888044929439

RESI 08 DESEMBER 2017

TIKI: YANNI 030081823122 ASTER 030081823121 RITA KUSNANDAR 030081823120 WIJAYANTI 030081823119 RONALISA 030081823118 PUTRI 030081823117 NILA AMALIA 030081823115 JNE: DONI SRGAU011669771317 MAYA SRGAU01166961517 MAYA SRGAU01166951717 POS INDONESIA: DEBY ADISTI EKA 16021130850 RESI 07 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: LISA 030078741535 TRIANA 030078741534 DIATI ANDRE 030078741533 NANDA 030078741532 ANI 030078741531 LYSBETH NAIBAHO 030078741530 AYU APRIYANI 030078741529 WAHANA: WENI PUSPITASARI AGF77011 PUSPA DEWI AGF77193 TEGUH BUDI SANTOSO AGF77410 JNE: MINGYEN SRGAU01164872317 MAYA SRGAU01164862517 KELVIN SRGAU01164852717 MAYA SRGAU01164842917 LIA WIDYANINGTYAS SRGAU01164833117 WIDIANA SRGAU01164823317 POS INDONESIA: ASIS GANDE 16024893281 IRA NURJANTI 16024893278 SYAHRINA ASMANI 16024893265 RESI SELASA 05 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: ROSSA 030081822027 SHIERLY 030081822027 LASMI 030081822025 MERY 030081822024 JNE : TOKO MULTI BANGUNAN SRGAU01161564617 BRISNIE SRGAU01161554817 CANDRA SRGAU01161545017 POS INDONESIA: OTONG G 16021102234 RISKI S 16021102221 DIAH AYU P 16021102205 OLIVIA 888049123227 RESI SENIN 06 DESEMBER 2017 TIKI: OCTALIA 030081821025 EGI SUKMA 030081821024 RENCY 030081821023 POS: OBET CAHYONO 16021110894 CHRISTIEN 16021110881 RISMA NUR 16021110878 JNE: RIKA KARSIWAN SRGAU01158990517 SANDI NET SRGAU01158980717 ANDI NOVA SRGAU01158970917 IWANK SRGAU01158961117 Resi Sabtu 2 Desember 2017 Tiki : Tety H 030081820353 Elly Lestari 030081820352 Jnt : Mesyani 888052312656 APRILIA 888052312452 Niska 888052312451 Pos kilat khusus : Alfamart TMP 16024826500 Yolanda Ulfa 16024826513 Hj Lina lambo 16024826526 Jne : Jannah SRGAU01155882017 Shalfin Jk SRGAU01155872217 M. Yusuf SRGAU01155862417 Resi 01 Desember 2017 Tiki : Arsya Rizky 030081820551 Yolanda 030081820551 Resi 01 Desember 2017 Tiki : Arsya Rizky 030081820551 Yolanda 030081820550 Ade Mika 030081820549 Ni wayan R 030081820548 Freddy 030081820547 Hoo Inneke 030081820546